Scotties for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Johnstown, OH
Breed
Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pointer - Scottie - Large - Fullgrown - Male - Dog Meet Scottie... he's approximately. 3yo. While he likes to be around other dogs, he avoids playing with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

SCOTTIE is already a show off at just weeks of age. He naturally stacks and has a good conformation and personality. us at xx xx Photos and contact info…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Coshocton, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Cockapoo - Scottie - Medium - Full grown - Male - Dog Scottie is a cocker spaniel poodle mixture

$150
Oodle
Massillon, OH
Breed
Scottish Terrier,Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
N/A

Lovable, full of life pups. They was raised with children and other pets. Owner of mother and father. Will have 1st shots and dewormed. Mostly black with…

$150
Oodle
Toledo, OH
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Lovely Top of the line Scottish Terriers for over 32 yrs. Bred for Health,and Companionship,we offer a lifetime of support,and love. We are highly Veterinarian…

$1,500
Oodle
Britton, MI
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Updated 1/4/14 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Scottish Terrier Pups Born September 3,2013. 2 Wheaton males Up to date on shots/wormed.(have received all shots,including…

$600
Oodle
Leon, WV
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Molly CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Scottish Terrier! This little girl will bring so much joy into your life. If you have not had a Scottie get ready…

$750
Oodle
Ripley, WV
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Scooter is a CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB registerable Scottie boy. He has had his 1st shots and is now old enough to leave Mama. Nobody leaves prior to eight…

$700