Shaggy Dogs in Wisconsin

Wisconsin
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Golden doodles are all the talk these days. Problem is the prices tend to run high. We offer a top quality dog at a reasonable price. Only $650.00. Our…

$650
Madison, WI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

6 Beautiful F1 Goldendoodles available. Average estimate adult weight is 75 pounds. These puppies are very desirable for families that want a more golden…

$700
Cascade, WI
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Rust

Soft Coated Gorgeous Girls Puppies. 10 weeks Ready now. Beautiful non shed Reddish cream wheat colored. lst shots and wormings current. Can ship or…

$950
Oodle
Tomah, WI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Goldendoodle Pups born on January fourth, 2015. They are $700 each. They will be ready to go

$700
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

will steal Your heart. Bred with kids amp Kids in mind. Good strong amp Sturdy Toy Breed. (NO TEACUPS) We

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Rapids, MI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Oodles of Doodles has 1 darling cream male F2b miniature goldendoodle available. He was born

$500
Oodle
Warsaw, IN
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

Nickname: 10th pup -Daisy Daisy is a playful and affectionate puppy. She has a shaggy chocolate

$1,000