Shel Aussies for Sale in Oklahoma

Shel Aussies in Oklahoma

Oodle
Norman, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norman, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

We have had Kallie since she was six weeks old. She has had her 1st set of shots and she is fixed. She is extra adorable and loving and also very protective…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norman, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male

Rex is a pretty docile 9 yr old. We recently moved due to a change in employment. I'm working a lot of hours so he is by himself a lot. He is fine when…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norman, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Really lovable but has extreme separation anxiety. Needs a home with a yard and preferably another dog of same size/smaller. Main color: Tri Color Weight…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bentley Bentley is the prettiest and has such a precious and fun personality.

$1,100
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Nova Nova has such a fun loving personality, so precious and loves to play, and most of all loves to be wherever her humans are.

$1,500
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: MJ MJ loves his cuddles, and has such a fun natured personality, and loves his humans.

$1,100
Oodle
Sulphur, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

Fuzz is a merle colored Australian Shepherd/terrier mixture puppy. He was born March 13, 2018

No Price Listed