Short Haired Chi for Sale

Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Tan
Sex
Male

Hello short hair Chihuahuas born 4-10-18 BLK &TAN boy, boy full breed,ready june 8th,,will have

$350
Oodle
Bronson, TX
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Taking deposits on Yorkies, Maltese, and Chihuahuas. These lovely babies are almost ready to go to their forever home. Call us to reserve your baby Cell…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cary, NC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Hi there Meet Toby Love my almost year old chihuahua. He s the most precious - most well behaved

No Price Listed
Oodle
New River, AZ
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello, my name is Bubbles and I am an sweet short-hair Chihuahua! I get very excited when I meet

No Price Listed
Oodle
Billings, MT
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
N/A

Missing Chihuahua (short haired with brown fur and white markings on her chest and snout) She

No Price Listed
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dusty & Norvill We currently have two male pups available. 1 is a log hair we call Dusty and the other is a shorthair we call Norvill. They…

$800
Oodle
Alpharetta, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adorable little Millie is a short-haired Dachshund Chihuahua mixture with engaging eyes

No Price Listed
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Female

We have1 Tri-colored Long Hair Female Chihuahua born on 3/28/2018 who is ready for her new happy

$250