Silver Dogs for Sale in Colorado

Silver Dogs in Colorado

Evergreen, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Exotic silver lab pups with great bloodlines. Both parents are silver, as are all the pups in the litter, so the pups are highly likely to carry the double…

$1,200
Longmont, CO
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Male AKC Yorkie puppy, 12 weeks old and now ready for his forever home, he is already breaking color so should be silver in coloring when grown. cash only…

$1,000
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Blue Lacy
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female

Meet our newest litter of (4) pups. They are about 8-weeks old now and we gave them a birthday of 8/15/2017. they will be about 10-weeks old when they…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Pepper ...
Sex
Female

Uh, so.... we were told that this lady was a boy... and guess what.... she's a girl and as cute as can be(e)!! So... of course her name should be HONEY…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey, Blue, Silver
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Exotic Silver Labrador Pups, AMERICAN Kennel club reg, with solid blood lines. Both parents are silver as is the entire litter,…

$1,200
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Grey, Silver
Sex
Male

$1,200
Oodle
Boulder, CO
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Pepper ...
Sex
Male

The very 1st thing that Cosmo the Westie/Schnauzer mixture wants to make clear is that he's a love and so very exquisite. In this photo, you're not aware…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boulder, CO
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Silver, White
Sex
Male

Alvin is an incredibly precious ball of cottony fur that climbs into your heart (and lap) with a wag and a kiss. What isn't clear in this shelter photo…

No Price Listed