Smooth Coated Dogs in Georgia

Odum, GA
Breed
Pug
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn

ckc pug pups 4 males I got 1 female off a different litter she is a week old 900 200 deposit to hold one will be utd on shots and deworming…

$900
Odum, GA
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Gray

ckc boston terrier pups 4 males 1000 blues 1200 lilacs 200 deposit to hold one will be utd on shots and deworming call Jason 912/424/4213

$1,000
Georgia
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

4 Boys and 4 females available. Come with a vet health certificate, 1st shots and dewormed. Message for more info. Also have 1 male born 2/14 available…

$600
Georgia
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Pups will come vet checked, with first shots & dewormed. $200 deposit will hold your place in line for a pup. They're 600 with limited akc registration…

$600
Oodle
Jacksonville, GA
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

. She is short legged, smooth coat and tail docked. call xxx-xxx-xxxx

$300
Oodle
Lawrenceville, GA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

We have a gorgeous litter of English Bull dog pups ready to go now females and males available

No Price Listed
Oodle
Iva, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Aspen Head to tail veterinarian check, up to date on age appropriate vaccines and dewormings, lifetime of breeder support. He is super wonderful…

$1,200
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Call 706-340-XXXX Beautiful, smooth shiny coats. Born on 04/16/2018. Parents are on site and ready for viewing. Pups are raised indoors with our family…

$1,200