Spotted Cava Chins for Sale

Oodle
Maumee, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Spot is a five week old male King Charles/Shih Tzu mixture. He is all about playing and eating! WE

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oakman, AL
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

American kennel club cavalier king Charles spaniel pups two kids and 2girls. Born may 31,2014. 205

$1,000
Oodle
Louisville, KY
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female

THERE IS A (MORE WHITE WITH BLACK SPOTS) TRICOLOR FEMALE KING CHARLES CAVALIERS (SPANIEL

$700
Oodle
Collins, MO
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel - Zoey - Small - Fullgrown - Female This girl is VERY precious gets

$300
Oodle
Elk City, KS
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Cavalier King Charles Spaniel pups, born 3-10-13. Parents have passed

$900
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

Gorgeous small Blenheim boy with PERFECT Blenheim Spot (Thumbprint). ten pounds. Wonderful face and good markings. 1 Yr old. Still in tact. Registered…

$650
Oodle
Frederick, MD
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim, Ruby, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #5 Blenheim Male, wide white fur on his forehead, with a spot of ruby coming off his left ear. He does have some lovely white across his…

$1,000
Oodle
Raleigh, NC
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: MEGARA Posted Breed: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel / Mixed (medium coat). You may call

No Price Listed