Standard Blue Dogs for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Blue

Ellos! I’m Marble, the most beautiful blue merle female AKC Great Dane! I was born on Aug 15, 2015, I have been family raised, great with other family…

$650
Oodle
Fairfax, VT
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Black, Silver
Sex
Male

Lovely calm AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Standard Poodle male born . He has completed all vaccinations for a year including rabies. This boy is nice on the grooming…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hamilton, OH
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bo CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg, Veterinary Examined, Current Vaccinations, tails docked, dew claws removed

$600
Oodle
Tyler, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

is a Black Tri with brown eyes. Dad is a Red Merle with double blue eyes!

$800
Oodle
Tyler, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

is a Black Tri with brown eyes. Dad is a Red Merle with double blue eyes!

$800
Oodle
Fredericksburg, VA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Pretty little boy with a really good attitude! He'll make someone a really good friend! He may be blue but I haven't DNAed him nor do I plan to.

$3,000
Oodle
Tyler, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

***ON HOLD** Bentley is a very wonderful, laid back boy. He loves to cuddle. He has been raised with kids, other dogs, and cats. ASCA registered. Located…

$600
Oodle
Rosemead, CA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male

Austin is approx 1 yr old. He is thought to be a Minimum. Poodle/Schnauzer mixture. He was found as a stray about two mos ago. Austin is nice with other…

No Price Listed