Standard Miniature Schnauzers for Sale

Standard Miniature Schnauzers

Oodle
Topeka, KS
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

profile for this Schnauzer, Mini, and to view contact information for the advertiser. Upgrade today

$1,000
Oodle
Palmyra, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Luigi Miniature Schnauzer. Born on August 17, 2017 (8 weeks old). They will be ready

$300
Oodle
Richmond, KY
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Bella is a adorable and an independent little girl. I breed to the standard with an emphasis on temperament and its come together beautifully in Bella…

$1,000
Oodle
Davie, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

cousin, the Standard Schnauzer, in general appearance, and of an alert, active disposition. Please text

No Price Listed
Oodle
Meriden, CT
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

male female standard mini schnauzer. Black and Black Silver. Household raised will be house trained by weeks old. Born June . Ready for their forever home…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boston, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper
Sex
Male

Ash is a nine week old male AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Mini Schnauzer puppy. He is salt & pepper, born

$550
Oodle
Le Grand, CA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
Female

All prices are for pet only. This is a gorgeous black & silver, super coated, baby girl. I expect her to be about 7 pounds at maturity. Current weight…

$2,500
Oodle
Pelahatchie, MS
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Adult
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Female

We have 5 young registered female salt and pepper Miniature Schnauzers that we have never bred

No Price Listed