Standard Poodles for Sale in South Dakota

Standard Poodles in SD

Oodle
Parker, SD
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Bella is stunning black standard poodle. She has her tail docked and dews removed. She has had her 1st 2 puppy shots. She has a adorable, playful personality…

$500
Oodle
Norfolk, NE
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, Cream ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Poodles AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Poodle Pups, born 8/17/17. 2 Males black with white on chest, seven females-1 cream, one light cream, one sable…

$800
Oodle
Kearney, NE
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

We have a adorable litter of conventional poodle young pups available! They were born October 3, 2014 and are being raised in our home with lots of love…

$1,000
Oodle
Oshkosh, NE
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I have a standard poodle puppy that I need to Sell due to some health issues I am having I am unable to Care for her right now though I love her very very…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Spearfish, SD
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

We have been blessed with a lovely litter of red and apricot AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Standard Poodle Pups We still have red females and apricot male looking…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Inver Grove
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB male female. Males black female cream. born Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Meadow
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Sable
Sex
N/A

Exquisite standard poodle pups born --. Pups will be ready to go to their forever homes approximately. rd week of July. They have their dew claws removed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Brooksville
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Mahogany
Sex
N/A

These puppies are exquisite dark mahogany red .All parents testing d .All AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB

No Price Listed