Standard Schnauzers for Sale in Virginia

Standard Schnauzers in VA

Oodle
Palmyra, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Luigi Miniature Schnauzer. Born on August 17, 2017 (8 weeks old). They will be ready

$300
Oodle
Kents Store, VA
Breed
Giant Schnoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Stunning Giant Schnoodle pups! For addition photos check out www

$500
Oodle
Boston, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper
Sex
Male

Ash is a nine week old male AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Mini Schnauzer puppy. He is salt & pepper, born

$550
Oodle
Raleigh, NC
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Schnauzer - Scruffles (src#1202)(in Va) - Medium - Young - Male READ THE ENTIRE BIO TO LEARN ABOUT SRC'S ADOPTION PROCESS AND THE DOG YOU ARE INTERESTED…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Raleigh, NC
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Schnauzer - Sparky (src#1290 ) (in Sc) - Small - Full grown - Male READ THE ENTIRE BIO TO LEARN ABOUT SRC'S ADOPTION PROCESS AND THE DOG YOU ARE INTERESTED…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manassas, VA
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Sissy a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Schnauzer (Standard) / Cairn Terrier / Mixed dog

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manassas, VA
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Joe a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Schnauzer (Standard) / Mixed dog in Manassas, VA

No Price Listed
Oodle
Siler City, NC
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

What a sweetheart at mos old and wing (at) pounds.Loves to go for rides.. Does very well with big small dogs plus cats.This little boy would be the. Perfect…

No Price Listed