Standard-Sized Dogs for Sale in Washington

Standard-Sized Dogs in WA

Lacey, WA
Breed
Shollie
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

German shepard border collie hybrid. Shots and wormed Born oct 5th

$600
Oodle
Wenatchee, WA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Our lovable sweet standard poodle Reagan had pups Born on January these pups have been played with by our kids since birth and exercised on an acre of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Gomer Pyle! He is a four year old male Standard Dachshund mixture. Gomer is an affectionate

No Price Listed
Oodle
Woodinville, WA
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Dakota year old female Dog friendly big and little kids unknown Cats unknown Crate trained Covington WA Hi guys my name is Dakota My previous owner surrendered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marysville, WA
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Blue,Brown, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Frenchies BLUE TAN AND BLACK TAN PUPS AVAILABLE! Pups are of Excellent Quality

$3,500
Oodle
Everett, WA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: Harley Meet Harley! Born on 5-12-2017, Harley is a genuine cute girl and is a little more laid back than her sister Aubrey but can play hard…

$800
Oodle
Everett, WA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: Aubrey Meet Aubrey! Born on 5-12-2017, she is cute, playful and full of energy. She is 1 of two sisters (Harley) under a separate listing. She…

$800
Oodle
Marysville, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Gold ...
Sex
N/A

Out of our litter of puppies we have happy handsome little boys looking for their new families. These puppies have been loved on by our family since the…

No Price Listed