Tan Dogs for Sale in Oklahoma

Oodle
Lexington, OK
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Silver, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Male

Prepared for brand-new houses. Both parents on website, both are AMERICAN Kc registered with outstanding pedigrees. We have two ladies and two males left…

$1,000
Oodle
Lexington, OK
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Red, Tan
Sex
Female,Male

8 week old Shibas absolutely cute! one black/tan, 1tan/red Females and males ... Very cute and playful!!! Ready for adoption... Perfect for Christmas!…

$750
Oodle
Noble, OK
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

is a dachshund/ chihuahua mixture and is just as cute and lovable as can be. He loves kids and to cuddle under

$250
Oodle
Konawa, OK
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Orange ...
Sex
Female

Gorgeous American kennel club Black and Tan female. She is from a exquisite orange sable parti mama

$1,200
Oodle
Shawnee, OK
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Tan
Sex
Female

Nickname: Hettie Tan with black chevron striping with black mask. Extra adorable, a little

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norman, OK
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hey guys it's Chloe here!! I am about 8yrs old and I weigh about twelve pounds. I'm 1 of the seven they rescued from a puppy mill in Illinois. I'm spayed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Cavapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan ...
Sex
N/A

Only two lovable Cavapoo pups left from a litter of 5. Now, at nine weeks of age, they have full run of the house and they are almost 100% potty trained…

$850
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Cavapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Male

Mocha and Latte are Cavapoos born upon July 8, 2014. The sire is Scamp, a tri-colored Cavalier King

$850