Toy Australian Shepherds for Sale

Toy Australian Shepherds

Oodle
Grapeland, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

For sale a registered black tri male puppy. His tail has been docked and dewclaws have been removed. He is up to date on wormings and has had his 1st puppy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Russell Springs, KY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #1 Toy/Miniature Tri Color Dual registered, dew claws removed, tail docked, up to date on immunizations.

$500
Oodle
Russell Springs, KY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 Toy/Miniature Tri Color Dual registered, dew claws removed, tail docked, up to date on immunizations.

$500
Oodle
Russell Springs, KY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #3 Toy/Miniature Tri Color Dual registered, dew claws removed, tail docked, up to date on immunizations.

$500
Oodle
Russell Springs, KY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #4 Toy/Miniature Tri Color Dual registered, dew claws removed, tail docked, up to date on immunizations.

$500
Oodle
Wichita, KS
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gannon is a laid back boy. He is very loving and always wants to be next to you. He likes to play and will fetch a toy. He loves water and time at the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sulphur, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

Fuzz is a merle colored Australian Shepherd/terrier mixture puppy. He was born March 13, 2018. This little boy has a semi wiry coat and a super cute face…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Flower Mound, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Name: Lucy Age: 3-years-old Sex: Female Breed: Australian Shepherd mixture Spayed/Neutered: Yes Rabies: Yes Characteristics: Loves being the center of…

No Price Listed