Toy King Charles Spaniels for Sale

Toy King Charles Spaniels

Oodle
Red Wing, MN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bingo is a English Toy Spaniel/Cavalier King Charles Spaniel and approx 10lbs. He came to our shelter as a owner surrende. He is now neutered/spayed, up…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cleo Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$1,450
Oodle
Wayland, IA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Kalkin Raised and loved by our entire family. Veterinarian checked and vaccinated before leaving to a new home. Please visit our web sitefor…

$850
Oodle
Wayland, IA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Kaley Raised and loved by our entire family. Veterinarian checked and vaccinated before leaving to a new home. Please visit our web sitefor…

$950
Oodle
Crossville, TN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This little girl IS cute and will be ready for a new loving home the 2nd week of December. She has been veterinarian checked healthy, vaccinated, wormed…

$800
Oodle
Yardley, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pixie came to us because her owner died and no 1 knew what to do with her. Really? Well, we knew. We brought this 6lb. Toy Pekingese into rescue, of course…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Cavalier is about weeks old and weighs about lbs. The March Madness puppies are adorable playful puppies. They enjoy playing with each other their toys…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Gretna, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Dart I am a Cavalier/Poodle mixture that was born in May of 2017. I am an energetic puppy

No Price Listed