Wee Chons for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Moon was just rescued. He was born approx 2016. He weighs about 15lbs. Moon chases cats! Moon will not be available for adoption until quarantine, vetting…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Camille Posted Breed: Bichon Frise / Poodle (unknown type) / Mixed (long coat

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dublin, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Camille came from a rural shelter where she was rescued from an Amish barn. That means she was used for breeding only to sale her pups. At 6yrs old, she…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Camille came from a rural shelter where she was rescued from an Amish barn. That means she was used for breeding only to sale her pups. At 6 yrs old, she…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Winston Winston is a precious, Yorkie/Bichon Frise cross. He has a thick, soft coat

$799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Wags Wags is a playful, yet cuddly, male, King Charles Cavalier/Bichon Frise puppy. He

$699
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Huck Huck is a precious, cute, male Bichon Frise/Shih-tzu cross. He would love to become

$599
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

Crystal is a sweet, female, Shih-tzu/Bichon Frise puppy. She comes with a one-year health warranty

$999