Wee Chons for Sale in Wisconsin

Wee Chons in Wisconsin

Oodle
Watertown, WI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Diamond Jack came to us with his buddy Guthrie on a transfer from Oklahoma. He is a fun loving, snuggly pal who will make a nice companion for anyone.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Madison, WI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Skipper is a very calm adorable dog. Gets along well with other dogs. He hasn t been around little children or cats. His previous home had kids but the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mukwonago, WI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

, Mukwonago, WI. Bichon and Little Buddies is open weekly on Thursdays, from 2-6:30 pm. During this time you

No Price Listed
Oodle
Green Bay, WI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

BJ is a year old Bichon Frise who adores people and likes to play. We need to find him a nice home as Mom has passed away and this was her dog. He has…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Milwaukee, WI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Cagney was just rescued. He was born approx 2014. He weighs about 11lbs. Cagney will not be available for adoption until quarantine, vetting, and a short…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Barrington, IL
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Because we are all volunteers, Illinois Doberman Rescue Plus only considers approved applicants to meet our orphans in our foster homes. Please read our…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

Nickname: Izzy three month old Bichon Frise and Shih tzu for sale, cream color, lovable and friendly, up to date on shots, clear veterinarian checkup…

$900
Oodle
Yorkville, IL
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We have a adoption special for these 2 ladies, a kind hearted person that met them at the shelter they were at (and fell in love of course) wants to donate…

No Price Listed