White Poo Tons for Sale

Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Emma Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sydney Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Artemesia Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Joan Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Plainwell, MI
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female

Dottie is a White & Black Female Coton de Tulear Puppy born 01-12-2013 who is looking for her forever home. She should be on the small side about 9 lbs…

$1,300
Oodle
Mount Airy, NC
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

a healthy type. They are a relatively rare breed. That they are a rarer breed suggests the Coton de Tulear

$800
Oodle
Mount Airy, NC
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Named after Patty Moise ? Patty is a stunning classic Coton white little girl. Super wonderful and absolutely stunning - Patty is looking for that perfect…

$1,300
Oodle
Mount Airy, NC
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
N/A

Shawna (named after Shawna Robinson) is a classic white Coton. She may have a little buff around the ears but this will fade as she ages. Simply beautiful…

$1,300