Wire Haired Dogs in Illinois

Oodle
Illiopolis, IL
Breed
English Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

boomer is trained and holds point . i no long can hunt birds do to being disabled like to see him go to some that can use him because this dog loves to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

Kibbles is a lb year old Wire Hair Terrier mix. He is a friendly little guy who is good with other dogs and cats. Kibbles is not a typical terrier he has…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Brantley He s an sweet -. year old small breed wire haired terrier mixture. He s too cute

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lisbon, IA
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This little cutie is Skeeter. He is a 7 yr old Wire-haired terrier and Carin Terrier mixture. He weighs 18 lbs. We found Skeeter at a shelter in Missouri…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hustisford, WI
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cooper Zasper & Zane AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Puppy Born 05/14/2018 Ready to Go Home 07/14/2018 Check out my web sitefor more details and images…

$1,400