Yellow Dogs for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Sunbury, OH
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Labrador mux Dory's foster mom describes her as an intelligent and affectionate little girl who loves any creature she can persuade to play with her,…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sunbury, OH
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

India is a very active young girl who was fully vetted on 9/19/17 and weighed 25 lbs. She was born approx 2015. Please send your phone number the learn…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Gilead, OH
Breed
Mountain Cur
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

9/15/2017-----New Arrival. Owner Surrender. We were told he is nice with some dogs, older kids, but NO cats. His name is Odin. He is a 2 yr old Male…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Delaware, OH
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow
Sex
Male

family so stop reading and come adopt me Main color Yellow Second color Grey W . Age yrs months wks

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lewis Center, OH
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Male

Nickname: K Up to date on vaccination, micro-chipped

$1,000
Oodle
Powell, OH
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

If the heart was the path to championship obedience, Eddie would be ready for the show circuit! We're still working on the obedience part but, in this…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marion, OH
Breed
Affenpinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

house trained, likes dogs, plays well with children, likes riding in cars, energetic, friendly, playful, does not do well with catsMore information? Call…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marion, OH
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Yellow
Sex
N/A

Stunning well tempered wonderfully cared for Lab Retrievers I have a few Fox Red Dudley boys and girls and some awesome yellow boys Now taking dollar deposits…

No Price Listed