Yorkie Tons for Sale in Kentucky

Yorkie Tons in Kentucky

Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

All white female coton de tulear. She has very light blonde spots on her hair; mostly on her head

$950
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

Perfect white female coton de tulear. No markings. She is strikingly lovely. Am happy to meet half

$950
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

All white female coton de tulear. No markings. She is strikingly lovely...just like her parents

$950
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Joan Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sydney Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Emma Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Artemesia Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Germantown, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

We have a trash of three Coton De Tulear pups two ladies and one male the male is 1500

$1,600