Yorkie Tons for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Norton, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Lovely AMERICAN Kc registered Coton DE Tulear the Coton has a non shedding hypoallergenic coat. this is a nice breed for those with allergy symptoms. excellent…

$2,000
Oodle
Germantown, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

We have a trash of three Coton De Tulear pups two ladies and one male the male is 1500

$1,600
Oodle
Germantown, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We only have 1 placement left ... she is from a litter of five female Coton De Tulear pups that were Born October. 14th they are ready for their forever…

$1,500
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Emma Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sydney Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Joan Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Artemesia Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bluffton, IN
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

the Coton de Tulear and Toy Poodle. They have a non-shedding, thick, wavy, coat which closely mimics

$1,200