Yorkies for Sale in Illinois

Pana, IL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I have 3 Yorkies available all around 1.5 years old. Akc. 600.00 for the male and female without akc registration and 900$ for the micro teacup female…

$600
Oodle
Peoria, IL
Breed
Rat Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

REWARD FOR LOST DOG(peoria sw. Adams street)Our month old yorkshire rat terrier mixture is missing

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dunkel, IL
Breed
Yoranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

.00.Will be pad trained, should be no bigger than 8lbs fullgrown. father is Yorkshire Terrier 3.3 pounds

$450
Oodle
Urbana, IL
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

YOUNG SPUNKY AND PLAYFUL Meet Whitney Whitney is a - year old Maltese and yorkie mixture. Whitney

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clarksburg, IL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Sabrina is 6 weeks old, born on September 20 2015. weight 2.one pound. on 10/31/15. She had her 1st puppy shots Saturday from the Veterinarian in Shelbyville…

$800
Oodle
Arthur, IL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Addie a adorable tri color female yorkie poo looking for her forever family

$850
Oodle
Arthur, IL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown
Sex
Male

Nickname: Aspen cute furry brown and black male yorkie poo looking for his forever home.

$850
Oodle
Arcola, IL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Tube Channel below. It is listed as Yorkshire Terriers 7-3-17. if you would like to adopt this cutie call xxx

$600