Yorkies for Sale in Louisiana

Oodle
Lafayette, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

CONTINENTAL Kc reg estimated maturity size of . lb. Yorkshire Terrier Boy Puppy was born February

No Price Listed
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Leo This is Leo. He is a tiny toy Yorkie. He was born 06/02/18 and will be ready for his forever home 08/01/18. He will come with a 1 year good…

$1,500
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Linus This is Linus. He is a tiny toy Yorkie. He was born 06/02/18 and will be ready for his forever home 08/01/18. He will come with a 1 year…

$1,500
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Lee This is Lee. He is a tiny toy Yorkie. He was born 06/02/18 and will be ready for his forever home 08/01/18. He will come with a 1 year good…

$1,500
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Lane This is Lane. He is a tiny toy Yorkie. He was born 06/02/18 and will be ready for his forever home 08/01/18. He will come with a 1 year…

$1,500
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mily This is Mily. She is a tiny toy yorkie. She was born April 30,2018 and will be ready for her forever home June 26, 2018. She will come…

$1,500
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Milo This is Milo. He is a tiny toy yorkie. He was born April 30,2018 and will be ready for his new home June 26,2018. He will come with a 1…

$1,500
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rocky This is Rocky. He is a tiny toy "teacup" yorkie. He was born 03-26-2018 and will be ready for his new home 05-21-2018. Will accept a …

$900