Alaskan Klee Kais for Sale

Finlayson, MN
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Alaskan Klee Kai puppies have arrived. We have 2 males and 1 female to choose from. All pups are black/white and perfectly masked. Pups will be up to date…

$2,000
Oodle
Maynard, MN
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Silver
Sex
Female

Very small, cute , cuddly, and healthy little toy girl. She is a lovely silver she has one blue eye and some flecks of blue in the other. She is cute with…

$2,500
Oodle
Maynard, MN
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Very flashy black & white puppy. He has one blue eye and one brown eye. Outstanding personality

$1,800
Oodle
Maynard, MN
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown, Silver
Sex
Male

Extra cute doll faced little boy, he is black with silver tips on his fur / will likely be a silver. He is nice and square made, stunning warm soft brown…

$2,000
Oodle
Foster, OR
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

This little lady is very social and playful. She seeks attention but is ok entertaining herself also. She will be a large miniature or a small standard…

$2,200
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Squeakers Toy AKK named Squeakers is an sweet, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little noises while playing. She was born on June 30,2017…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Squeakers is an lovable, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little noises while playing. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:15 pm. Parents…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Sparkles is a lovable, loveable, cuddly little girl. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:17 pm. Parents are UCA registered. She is silver/black…

$2,995