American Bulldogs for Sale in Virginia

American Bulldogs in Virginia

Oodle
Concord, VA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Payne Kennels introducing the Payne bloodline of American Bulldogs! Family raised, pet friendly companion, highly energetic and simply lovable.

$1,200
Oodle
Haw River, NC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Adopt me pay NO FEE Special thanks to a generous donor ... More Info Images and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Greensboro, NC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

Stunning and full of energy American bull dog pups are ready for new home. All pups (Johnson and Johnson bloodline) have up to date shots and are NKC registered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waldorf, MD
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I have the best American Bulldogs on the East Coast would you like to see the images of what I had I got the big boys and the top females check out the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Upper Marlboro, MD
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

JJ is a great and adorable boy who bonds quickly. He loves attion but is also cont just being with you.... More Info Photos and contact info on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

-D- TwinkleBreed American Bull dog MixSize Large Age at Intake YearsGender FemaleW lb. oz. History Stray Turn in --Available NowAdoption Fee . Notes Twinkle…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 3 I have 3 males remaining. They were born April second 2017 and will be ready to come to your home May 27, 2017. They have their…

$700
Oodle
Manteo, NC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Gold
Sex
Female

My muzzle may be grey but my heart is pure gold Mercedes is a wonderful senior who ended up needing a new family when her previous owner could no longer…

No Price Listed