Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in Oregon

Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in OR

Oodle
Phoenix, OR
Breed
Belgian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

I'm Chip, an athletic, active dog looking to be your next workout buddy. I am about 8 mons old and still a pup, so am not perfect all the time. But hey…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Belgian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi my name is Baron. I am a three year old Male Malinois. I am housebroken, crate trained, and I have some basic training. I like to play fetch and chase…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Belgian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

, leash trained, and I have some basic training. I need a job! I am motivated by food, toys, and attention

No Price Listed
Oodle
Olympia, WA
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Only a few spots left to get on list......I will be having pure Belgian Malinois pups. Dad has american kennel club documents but owner hasn t reg. him…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

FOSTER HOME DESPERATELY NEEDED: Colton is a lovely boy! He is almost 7mo old and currently weighs 57 pounds. We expect him to be about 70-75 lbs when adult…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Everett, WA
Breed
Belgian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Sex: Male Age: About five Weight: 71lbs Energy level: Low to moderate Overall drive: Moderate Location: Snohomish County, Washington Miller is a Velcro…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gerber, CA
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Born May 8, 2017. CONTINENTAL Kc reg. Males and females available. Parents produce good range in drive. Previous pups were placed…

$1,000
Beaverton, OR
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Mahogany

Both parents pure-breed Belgian Malinois with excellent pedigree. Both working dogs, training in French Ring. Great prey and fight drives, firm bites,…

SOLD