Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in Texas

Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in TX

San Antonio, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable

9 in a half weeks old born March 9 2017 Vaccinated and wormed negative fecal exam Good prey drive dark sable in color Outgoing pup loves to bite …

$850
Carrollton, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

For Sale: Belgian Malinois Puppies Mom & Dad (Sasha & Bruno Hunter)are both registered FULL Blooded Belgian Malinois from Belgium. Puppies were born…

$1,500
Oodle
Leander, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: PEETRA social with children and people. would be good for an active family. This dog is AMERICAN Kc reg and has basic obedience.

$2,200
Oodle
Belton, TX
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

CONTINENTAL Kc registered. Will be given shots at seven weeks. Wormed. Mom is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB & CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB dual registered. Dad is CONTINENTAL…

$750
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Sweetie is about - mons old and weighs pounds. She appears to be a Shepherd Belgian Malinois

No Price Listed
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Mixed

Crazy Cleo as she is affectionately nicknamed is not a dog for the faint of heart At years old her energy is so abundant that it s almost palpable. Her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Mixed

Meet Athena. This stunning year old Belgian Malinois loves to be with her humans. She knows all of her basic commands and is ready to be your best friend…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Mixed

Little Jem was of puppies born to Jolene (Jojo) who was rescued minutes away from her kill time at Rocky Mt. Shelter in NC. We were unaware she was pregnant…

No Price Listed