Blue and Cream Dogs for Sale

Pennsylvania
Breed
Shar-Pei
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Cream

1blue flower male will be ready for a loving home on january 9th will be 8 weeks old will be vet checked first shots and wormed eyes will be tacked if…

$1,200
Oregon
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Cream

Akc Blue Fawn Male French Bulldog puppy available born on November 3, 2016 and ready to go to his forever home. Puppies are from well known popular…

$3,500
Oodle
Ga/Fl Line
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Price is for full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB. this little guy is super small and compact! he is blue

$4,500
Oodle
Georgetown, TX
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

/white partis, so I think these gorgeous cream and white girls will be available. They all have exquisite little

$1,200
Oodle
Riverside, CA
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This lovely cream sable carries both blue and chocolate also carries the a or at gene o make lilac

$3,500
Oodle
Dunkirk, OH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

eighth. Mom is our 56lb f1b standard cream Goldendoodle & Dad is our 67lb apricot standard Poodle. Pups

$1,200
Oodle
Fayetteville, TX
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Blue Cream

$700
Oodle
Elk City, OK
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Full AMERICAN Kc reg...Leonardo carries Blue & Cream...Parents are Gucci(Gracie)& Churchill... We

$4,500