Blue and Merle Dogs for Sale in Texas

Blue and Merle Dogs in Texas

Forestburg, TX
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Ranch Raised Toy & Mini Australian Shepherd Puppies Aussie Born January 17, 2017 Silver ~ Mini Blue Merle Male - 1 Blue Eye & 1 Blue Marbled Eye …

$2,000
Oodle
San Angelo, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Red Tri Toy Male His Dam is a 14" Red Merle With one Blue Eye and one Green Eye and His Sire is a 13" Red Tri With Green Eyes. He is UTD on Shots and Deworming…

$600
Oodle
Blanket, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Red, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

for MDR1. Her sire is a 13 in blue Merle with 1 blue eye. He is clear for HC, PRA and MDR1. Have champion

$1,200
Oodle
Blanket, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Black tri female. Her dam is a 16in black tri. She is clear for HC and PRA. Is a carrier only for MDR1. Her sire is a 13 in blue Merle with 1 blue eye…

$1,200
Oodle
Blanket, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Dam is 16in black Tri. Clear for HC, PRA and a carrier only for MDR1. Sire is a 13in blue Merle

$1,600
Oodle
Blanket, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Dam is 16 in black Tri. Clear for HC and PRA. Carrier only for MDR1. Sire is 13in blue Merle with 1 blue eye. He is clear for HC, PRA and MDR1. Have champion…

$1,600
Oodle
Comanche, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Black, Merle
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Coach Darling puppies. Blue Merle male with 1 blue eye. Black tri female. American stock

No Price Listed
Oodle
Graham, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

We are a small family owned ranch with a hobby of raising toy aussies. This puppy currently at six weeks old weighs 3.14lbs. He has his tail docked and…

$600