Blue Goldendoodles for Sale

Oodle
Honea Path, SC
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Nickname: Blue The GoldenDoodle: Taking the paternal, loyal homebody of the Golden, combining

$1,000
Oodle
Lowell, IN
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Silver
Sex
Male

that was born on May 7, 2017. There are 3 males available, in both colors Black and Blue/Silver. They have

$800
Oodle
Macon, GA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Nickname: Blue collar Blue collared girl is sweet and has a nice disposition.

$1,400
Oodle
Port Richey, FL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Adult
Color
Blue, Brown, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Zeus -Sold This is an amazing guy He is super wonderful and incredibly intelligent He is more aid back and wanting to be around his humans vs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Scottsboro, AL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Light Blue is a female F1 Goldendoodle puppy. Born on 06/18/17 and will be ready for her forever

$1,000
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

well with dogs, cats and kids. Perfect combination! Wavy/shaggy coat, light apricot color. Three Year

$1,200
Oodle
Franklin, KY
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

These babies are F1 Goldendoodles. Mom is a golden retriever and dad is a standard poodle

$1,000
Oodle
Honea Path, SC
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

The GoldenDoodle: Taking the paternal, loyal homebody of the Golden, combining it with the high intelligence,hypoallergenic, no shed Poodle, and you have…

$1,000