Brindle Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Brindle Dogs in SC

Columbia, SC
Breed
Havachon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

CKC REGISTERED HAVACHON,HYBRID -1 OF AKC HAVANASSE AND AKC BICHONE .BORN 9/16/2017.WE OWN THE DAM AND SIRE.ALL ARE RAISED IN OUR HAPPY HOME WITH TENDER…

$1,000
Columbia, SC
Breed
Havachon
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

CKC REGISTERED HAVACHON,HYBRID -1 OF AKC HAVANASSE AND AKC BICHONE .BORN 9/16/2017.WE OWN THE DAM AND SIRE.ALL ARE RAISED IN OUR HAPPY HOME WITH TENDER…

$1,000
Oodle
Gaston, SC
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle, Red ...
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 4 We have four stunning Boston babies ready for their forever homes. one female brindle black and white, one male red/white, two males…

$1,000
Oodle
West Columbia, SC
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Purell pup #1 a Brindle American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in West Columbia, SC (19394963) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, nice with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Columbia, SC
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Purell pup #7 a Brindle American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in West Columbia, SC (19394954) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Columbia, SC
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Purell pup #4 a Brindle American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in West Columbia, SC (19394956) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, great with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Columbia, SC
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Crystal Pup #1 a Brindle American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in West Columbia, SC (19322435) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, SC
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi there! My name is Hancock, and I'm a new addition to Pawmetto Lifeline. My adoption payment of $350.00 includes my neuter surgery, deworming, micro…

No Price Listed