Brown Goldendoodles for Sale

Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

Sweet Baby Brown is the smallest and sweetest pup in a litter of very friendly, cuddly 5 home

$1,000
Oodle
Sedro Woolley, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Brown girl Currently five weeks old (as of Jan 2) from litter of five females 3 males. colors include red, cream, apricot, brown. More pictures…

$1,500
Oodle
Sedro Woolley, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Light Blue Boy Currently five weeks old (as of Jan 2) from litter of five females 3 males. colors include red, cream, apricot, brown. More pictures…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sedro Woolley, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dark Blue Boy Currently five weeks old (as of Jan 2) from litter of five females 3 males

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sedro Woolley, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

: 4 reds, two creams, 1 brown, one gold. Your puppy will have parent lineage paperwork, full set

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sedro Woolley, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

. colors include red, cream, apricot, brown. More photos and videos available upon interest/request

$1,500
Oodle
Lexington, KY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Red
Sex
Male

Brown male-dad is red/gold goldendoodle-mom is brown standard poodle.Will be veterinarian checked

$1,000
Oodle
Reedsville, OH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

F1 Goldendoodle Puppy - Would make a nice Valentine's Day gift!!! Born December 1, 2016. Dewclaws

$500