Cane Corsos for Sale in North Carolina

Cane Corsos in North Carolina

North Carolina
Breed
Cane Corso
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

CKC registered puppies brindle and blue brindle currently 5 weeks old, already weaned and wormed regularly. Males and females available. Prices range from…

$750
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brindle ...
Sex
Male, Female

Exquisite Cane Corso Puppies . four female 7 males . Born 31May17 . Will be ready to go to their forever homes on 31July17 . Puppies have tails docked…

$1,100
Oodle
Orrum, NC
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

(now have ears cropped) Dream Team Kennels established 1998. Home of multiple Working and Show Champions! We have this outstanding red female. She is outgoing…

$3,000
Oodle
Orrum, NC
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

(She now has ears cropped) Dream Team Kennels established 1998. Home of multiple Working and Show Champions! We have outstanding show worth condition female…

$2,000
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

fhg Cane Corso pups ready for sale I have a male and a female for more information and pics. me for more information at xxxx . Thanks and waiting Pictures…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: C Litter STEELE CREEK CANE CORSO PUPS AVAILABLE!!! Sire Attila the Hun X Assi Dei Vitturi. Blood line is filled with champions and world champions…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richmond, VA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

ICCF registered Cane Corso pups for sale. Born 06/05/2017. Tails docked. Will be up to date on shots at time of pick-up and up to date on worming. Sire…

$1,000
Oodle
Ruther Glen, VA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kc reg Male formentino, tail docked, dew claw removed,1700.00. Call xxx-xxx-xxxx if interested.

$1,700