Champagne Male Dogs for Sale

Pendleton, KY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Champagne

Born on June 23, 2017. 5 Male 3 Female Will be Medium - Large. Mommy is 45 pounds and Daddy is 55 pounds. Location: Pendleton, KY 40055. Deposit of…

$1,200
Temple City, CA
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Champagne

Breed: Maltipoo (Maltese & Poodle Mix) Nickname: Cotton D.O.B: February 20, 2017 Sex: Male Approx Size at Maturity: 5 - 7 lbs Vaccine/Deworm: Up…

$650
Oodle
Buffalo, NY
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Champagne
Sex
Male

Nickname: Champagne Pups Pack of Pitts Kennels American Pitbull Terriers, Big Head, Big Boned

$2,000
Oodle
Buffalo, NY
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Champagne
Sex
Male

Champagne American Pitbull Terrier Puppies ADBA (Dual Registered)

$2,000
Oodle
Hickory, NC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Champagne
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Labrador Pups 1 Champagne male, one Black female. Parents on site.

$450
Oodle
Cranston, RI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Champagne, White
Sex
Male

All lilac, champagne and white. 6 males and 5 females. Females 3k and males 2500.

$2,500
Oodle
Portage, IN
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Champagne, White
Sex
Male

Dame is champagne and white. Sire is blue and white. Puppies are raised in a home with a family. Parents are JHC clear. Me and my sisters are looking to…

$1,200
Oodle
Elk City, OK
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Champagne
Sex
Male

These pups are golden pyrenees half golden retriever half nice pyrenees six boys will be ready august 15 must pick up champagne color xxx-xxx-xxxx

$650