Cream Dogs for Sale in Idaho

Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

Nickname: michelle she has a small face a stunning huge thick exquisite cream coat.Shes 13weeks old,8 in in height and weighs 4ibs,shes very good with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fairfield, MT
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

All testing done 1 this pair Dad is a lovely 70 pounds English cream. He loves to play and is very well mannered in the house. ICH,pra's, md clear. Ofa…

$2,000
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Orange, Sable ...
Sex
Male

We have a Cream Sable Tea-Cup Pomeranian puppy boy Carmel who was born on April 18th, 2017. Carmel is super sweet toy sized Pomeranian. We socialize our…

$2,000
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Blaze is our light Cream Pomeranian puppy Boy who was born on April ninth, 2017. He is very

$1,800
Oodle
Clayton, WA
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Cream
Sex
Male

Flea is french/ English Bull dog cross or free Lance he is red cream color (ee) he is 5/8 french 1

$2,000
Oodle
Tumtum, WA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Tan, White
Sex
Female

Registered AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Cream Tan White Female Chihuahua puppy. Mother 5 pound Father 4.5 pound will be Near 4.5 pound .. Very social and Loving…

$550
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Intake date: 5/20/2016 Adoption payment: $250.00 Type: Canine Breed: Norfolk Terrier, Dachshund

No Price Listed