Cream Dogs for Sale in Texas

Dayton, TX
Breed
Dachshund
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

New litter of English Cream Longhair Dachshund puppies born 06-27-2017. Males and females Taking $200 deposits to hold until ready to go to new homes…

$1,200
Humble, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

This beautiful little "Diva's " name is Christina. She's adorable and playful. Christina is AKC registered and is looking for a happy loveable family…

$700
Dallas, TX
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Several AKC Pomeranian puppies available. We will be at Trade Dayz Monday - Sunday, 13-14 May 2017. We will also be accepting deposits for several expecting…

$850
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

$550
Oodle
Graham, TX
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Jenny Wonderful white goldendoodle with cream colored ears. She will have a curly coat

$1,000
Oodle
Lipan, TX
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Male

Teddy is a gorgeous cream/apricot Bichpoo puppy. Mom is Willow, a stunning white Bichon Frise

$1,000
Oodle
Lipan, TX
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Male

Sammy is a gorgeous cream/apricot Bichpoo puppy. Mom is Willow, a stunning white Bichon Frise

$1,200
Oodle
Granbury, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate, Liver, Tan
Sex
Male

is a b/w w/tan markings. Dad is a ACA chocolate liver dobie and mom is a AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB b/w w

$1,500