Curly Haired Dogs in Ohio

Dayton, OH
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Palomo is a male aussiedoodle he is very intelligent and loves every one has a great personality and looks very impressive, great potential for therapy…

$800
Dayton, OH
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Bella is a female aussiedoodle, she is a hybrid designer breed, her dad is a standard poodle weighs 40 pounds. Her mom is a standard Australian shepherd…

$800
North Canton, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

YO! I’m Lance, the white male Bichon Frise! I was born on March 29, 2017 and I am not registered! I’ll come with shots and worming to date. My mom weighs…

$799
Oodle
Newark, OH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Clover Smallest male of the liter with curly hair and a lighter cream coat. He is very friendly, loves to be around people, and is really attractive…

$850
Oodle
Wooster, OH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

,my mom is a golden doodle with pretty curly hair and weighs approx 25 lbs as you can see If you look up

$1,250
Oodle
Spencerville, IN
Breed
Shih-Poo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

with handsome manners. This little guy will stay small under pounds. Very wonderful wavy curly hair coat

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grabill, IN
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Meet lucky! She is a exquisite girl with super soft curly hair! She is eager to meet her new forever family! She is healthy and well loved and cared for…

$1,500
Oodle
Nappanee, IN
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Amos is a exquisite black pup and is playful and fun. He is part golden doodle and part Bernese

$200