English Shepherds for Sale

Kenbridge, VA
Breed
English Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

UKC Registered puppies. Intelligent and kind. Great pets or working stock dogs. Natural Herders. www.kettlestick.com/EnglishShepherd will@kettlestick…

$500
Wakeeney, KS
Breed
English Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable

Five female and three male puppies in the litter. Will have first vaccination and deworming; available at six weeks. For more photos & information, please…

$600
Oodle
Maybee, MI
Breed
English Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable
Sex
Female

Our latest litter was born on April 25,2017, three males and 3 females all shaded sables but 1 clear sable female. They are just now at 4 weeks beginning…

$600
Oodle
Travelers Rest, SC
Breed
English Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Max This English Shepherd puppy is pure bred and registered ESC. Lovingly hand-raised and nice with children. Born 4/10/17. Will have 1st shots…

$400
Oodle
Perry, OK
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

CHEVY is the last male from a litter of nine pups. Current on shots and neutered. Needs a rabies vac. CHEVY is 12wks. old and will weigh around 60 pounds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mansfield, MO
Breed
English Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Sable
Sex
Female

Jenny is a precious sable and white female pup. Her parents are working dogs and are a part of our family. She has been around our kids, grandchildren…

$500
Oodle
Mansfield, MO
Breed
English Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Sable
Sex
Male

Hank is a precious sable and white male pup. His parents are working dogs and are a part of our family. He has been around our kids, grandchildren and…

$500
Oodle
Mansfield, MO
Breed
English Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Sable
Sex
Male

Jack is a precious sable and white male pup. His parents are working dogs and are a part of our family. He has been around our kids, grandchildren and…

$500