Female Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Female Dogs in South Carolina

Summerville, SC
Breed
Yorktese
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Dad is a yorkie, mom I's a maltese, have 1 male and 1 female, 3 weeks old now taking deposit, comes with CKC papers, shot records, and health guarantee…

$800
Easley, SC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Blackie is a Australian shepherd standard size she is 7 weeks old. She is a very loving and happy puppy. up to date on shots and worming. She has had…

$650
Easley, SC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Lil Doc is a black tri boy Australian shepherd standard size. He is a very outgoing puppy. he is up to date on his shots and is on a worming program. He…

$650
Summerville, SC
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

They are 3 weeks old, now taking deposit with contract, available is 1 boy and 1 girl, come with AKC papers and shot records, for more information call…

$1,200
Lugoff, SC
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

ONLY 1 puppy left. Born: Wednesday April 19, 2017 (4/19/2017) Meet Etta

$750
South Carolina
Breed
Yorkipoo
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

You male black and white party,shots worming,vet checked also health guarantee. Will be around 5 pounds.pet home .Im in spartanburg sc. Pls email for more…

$700
Hartsville, SC
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I have 2 fm goldens left from a litter of 9. Born, Feb 9th, will be 8 wks this Friday, April 7th. They were vetted at 6 wks w vaccines and dewormed appropriately…

$1,000
Oodle
Lexington, SC
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sidekick Pure breed anatolian shepherd pups from working lines, raised with goats and ducks. This medium-haired puppy is exceptionally adorable…

$350