Puppies & Dogs Near 39272 (Byram, MS)

Puppies & Dogs Near 39272

Terry, MS (6 mi)
Breed
Weimaraner
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Akc registered weimaraners for sale. 4males 4 females. Blue and silver Tails docked, dew claws cut and first shots. Ready March 3. Now taking deposits…

$750
Raymond, MS (12 mi)
Breed
Toy Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Litter of 4 toy poodle puppies. They are from a red dame & black sire. Will be fully prepped when you get them. Registered and will be ready 5/9/17.

$850
Pearl, MS (12 mi)
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

CKC Miniature Schnauzer Puppies. Yes, we have puppies! Dew claws removed and tails docked, Puppies are raised in our home. Vet checked at 6 weeks with…

$750
Mississippi (34 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

Male & Female Boxer puppies - 6 weeks old - CKC registered - dew claws removed - tails docked - socialized - great personalities Brindle and one fawn…

$500
Columbia, MS (72 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Beautiful black and white spotted CKC registered Cava-poo puppy. Sweet and playful. Up to date on shots and deworming. Located in Columbia, Mississippi…

$750
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Annie 2 lassie collie pups (rough), one male 1 female, sable (tan/white) with blaze and full collar markings, D.O.B- 1/22/17, continental kennel…

$400
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Cloe' Good addition to the family just in time for early Spring! Pups born January 16th 2017. 5 female and one male. Colors range from Silver…

$1,200