Puppies & Dogs Near 79547 (Rule, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 79547

Oodle
Knox City, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

World Class Chocolate Lab Retriever Male Puppy. six weeks old. Parents Both Very Experienced hunting dogs. Used guiding released bird Pheasant hunts daily…

$1,000
Oodle
Merkel, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puddin' I have five siberian husky pups, highly bred, will be coming with documents, 1st shots, and puppy packet. three males(1,200) all of…

$1,500
Oodle
Seymour, TX
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

MAGNUM IS A NICE DOG!HE HAS BEEN RAISED ON THE RANCH. HE IS NOT AN INSIDE DOG. HE TIES, LEADS, LOADS AND HAULS WELL. HE LIKES TO RUN AROUND THE RANCH AND…

$500
Oodle
Seymour, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Doc Holiday and Piper's pups were born April 25, 2017 and this is Hope, a gorgeous black and white smooth coat girl. Little Hope is just phenomenal with…

$1,200
Oodle
Seymour, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Female

Doc Holiday and Piper's pups were born April 25, 2017 and this is Joy, a gorgeous brown and white smooth coat girl. Little Joy is just phenomenal with…

$1,200
Oodle
Seymour, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Red and White, White
Sex
Female

Granger and Jolene's pups were born April 21, 2017 and this is Tressa, a gorgeous red and white smooth coat girl. Little Tressa is just phenomenal with…

$1,200
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Female

STUNNING!! BABY DOLL face. She has a very thick, good coat of hair. She is black and tan in color. She is charting to weigh 5 pounds. when mature. She…

$1,799
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Chocolate, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Reuben is dark black, with a thick double coat. Really lovable, calm, and playful.. He comes from a black & white mom and an orange chocolate dad. He comes…

$1,000