Puppies & Dogs Near 85601 (Arivaca, AZ)

Puppies & Dogs Near 85601

Oodle
Amado, AZ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Aussies AMERICAN Kc reg born January 19, 2017. 1st puppy shot included. Mother and Father on site so you can see the quality of the line. 7…

$600
Oodle
Rio Rico, AZ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Misty is a red chocolate she a cute as they come very loving wants to be loved she likes to play gives the best kisses she is Continental kc reg comes…

$450
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

8.8lbS

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

8.8 poundS... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male

68lbs

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange, Red
Sex
Male

83------Pendlenton/Coatimundi--------63.8 pounds

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

83------Pendlenton/Coatimundi--------63.eight pounds... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

9 pounds.

No Price Listed