Puppies & Dogs Near 97538 (Selma, OR)

Puppies & Dogs Near 97538

Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brown
Sex
N/A

We have litters of puppies. btf with brown eyes b mm with blue eyes rmm with blue eyes rtm green eyes and blue rtf with green eyes. All studs and dames…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 ASDR Registered. We have three Females and five males with green and blue eyes. Pups born March 31, 2017. Two different litters…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Merlin, OR
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

MAGNOLIA ~ Lovely "Miniature Husky" puppy with developing Husky markings and a fluffy coat. Daughter of Sheila and Zephyr. She's an precious blend of Alaskan…

$2,500
Oodle
Merlin, OR
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

DAHLIA ~ Lovely "Miniature Husky" puppy with good Husky markings and a fluffy coat. Daughter of Sheila and Zephyr. She's a PERFECT blend of Alaskan Klee…

$2,500
Oodle
Merlin, OR
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Violet ~ Lovely "Miniature Husky" puppy with developing Husky markings and a fluffy coat. Daughter of Sheila and Zephyr. She's an precious blend of Alaskan…

$2,500
Oodle
Merlin, OR
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

LILAC ~ Exquisite "Miniature Husky" puppy with developing Husky markings and a fluffy coat. Daughter of Sheila and Zephyr. She's a PERFECT blend of Alaskan…

$2,500
Oodle
Merlin, OR
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AZALEA ~ Lovely "Miniature Husky" puppy with a wolfy look. Daughter of Sheila and Zephyr. She's a PERFECT blend of Alaskan Klee Kai/Pomeranian/American…

$2,500
Oodle
Grants Pass, OR
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Lovely litter, 650 ( limited ) 800 full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB this is a repeat breeding between 2 nice working dogs, puppies have proven to be excellent…

$650