Puppies & Dogs Near 97543 (Wilderville, OR)

Puppies & Dogs Near 97543

Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brown
Sex
N/A

We have litters of puppies. btf with brown eyes b mm with blue eyes rmm with blue eyes rtm green eyes and blue rtf with green eyes. All studs and dames…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 ASDR Registered. We have three Females and five males with green and blue eyes. Pups born March 31, 2017. Two different litters…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grants Pass, OR
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Exquisite litter, 650 ( limited ) 800 full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB this is a repeat breeding between 2 nice working dogs, puppies have proven to be excellent…

$650
Oodle
Grants Pass, OR
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Silver, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Male

Special fifteen puppies born to Java x Bravo, Parents are both OFA Hips Nice, elbows normal. Dam is Black/Silver at 100 pound, The Sire is Silver Brindle…

$650
Oodle
Grants Pass, OR
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Mighty Rogue Bulldogge Has pups available Photos and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grants Pass, OR
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This lovable and playful puppy was born and raised in my home with lots of love and is well socialized Please call to come see her or to get more info…

$700
Oodle
Grants Pass, OR
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

My name is Jaxx. I am a young boy looking for a running buddy that I can help train. I have taken all of the required classes so I know how to run and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grants Pass, OR
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Bandit is a - year old American Staffordshire Terrier Cattle Dog mixture our best guess. I am fostering him for the Pit Bulls For Life Rescue in Grants…

No Price Listed