Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Farwell, Texas

Puppies & Dogs Near Farwell, TX

Oodle
Lazbuddie, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Chow Chow
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Floyd Posted Breed: Shepherd / Chow Chow / Mixed.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Adult
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

White and black. Super smart and very athletic. Koba loves going outdoorsfor hikes or just playing with kids. Loves water! He's nice with other dogs and…

$1,000
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Lovable baby is very sensitive, gentle and calm. Nice with other animals and kids! Current on shots and deworming. Born April 1, 2017.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Catahoula
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Arya Posted Breed: Catahoula Leopard Dog / Mountain Cur (short coat).

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Kirby Posted Breed: Collie / Mixed.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Beagle
Age
Adult
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Sandy Posted Breed: Lab Retriever / Beagle / Mixed (medium coat). Meet the gorgeous platinum blondie, Sandy! She's calm and demure most of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Gaston Stunning Blue. Greta disposition. Very calm and laid back. Loves to eat and roam the yard

$5,000