Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Fort Jones, California

Puppies & Dogs Near Fort Jones, CA

Redding, CA (78 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Chestnut

The cutest pups you ever saw. full of love, playful, and smart, ready for their new home. have 1st & 2nd shot and have been wormed. Dew claws removed…

$500
Redding, CA (78 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

AKC Doberman Pincher pups full Reg. Euro. Red/Rust. Dew claws and tails done. will have shots.. Born March 4, 2017. Will be ready to go May 1, 2017.…

$1,500
Oodle
Fort Jones, CA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 11 English Mastiff Pups for Sale, Born on April 13th. Will be ready to go to their forever homes mid June. The mom, Sasha is 130 pound…

$500
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Rex is a 2-three year old Pomeranian mixture. He is a cute little guy looking for a home to take walks and be a lap lover! He seems to be nice with other…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Lu Posted Breed: Pitbull Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Lu is very wonderful and seeks attention. She is a perfect size to take anywhere and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Sable
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Sable Posted Breed: Lab Retriever / Mixed (short coat). Sable is a six month old female lab mixture. She is full of play and fun! She is nice…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Cash Posted Breed: Border Collie / Mixed (long coat). Cash is a male, one year old Border Collie. He is super loving and friendly with anyone…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Etna Posted Breed: Pitbull Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Etna is a wonderful 2-three year old female. She is very loving, and likes to play…

No Price Listed