Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hagerman, Idaho

Puppies & Dogs Near Hagerman, ID

Idaho (113 mi)
Breed
Basset Hound
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Adorable and flashy basset hound. Great with kids, loves attention. Selling due to a move. Bought from a breeder in Ohio state. CKC registered. 9 months…

$1,200
Oodle
Wendell, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey, Silver
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 These puppies will have 1st shots and dewclaws done. I own both parents and they have exceptional temperaments. They will be excellent…

$700
Oodle
Buhl, ID
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Easy is a small AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB female who will be 5-6 pounds fully grown. She is not inbred and raised in the home and comes with a written good…

$2,000
Oodle
Buhl, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

This girl is Miss Truffles! She is an lovable Chocolate Labrador and weighs 75 lbs. She is 7yrs old but doesn't act like it at all! She definitely still…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Buhl, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This guy is Milo! He is an eight month old Lab Mixture and weighs 63 pounds. He is quite the charmer with his tricks at such a young age! He catches a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Buhl, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This guy would be Jet! He is an awesome Labrador mixture. We are estimating his age around 2yrs old and he weighs 70 pounds! He isn't a pudge, just really…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Buhl, ID
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Ranger is an adorable and loving Pitty mixture, about a year old, and weighs 60 pounds! He was surrendered to us in December for having too much energy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jerome, ID
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sassy's pups were born on May 8, 2017. They can go home on June 26, 2017. She had five girls and three boys. They come from a good blood line. They will…

$775