Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hauula, Hawaii

Puppies & Dogs Near Hauula, HI

Kaneohe, HI (16 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Eight labradoodle puppies were born on July 6th, 2017. We have 6 that are still available; 1 white male, and 5 black females. Go to our website at www…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (16 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Wahiawa, HI
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$900
Oodle
Wahiawa, HI
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$900
Oodle
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

fthdrthdrtgd Good Danes pups for sale. They have all been veterinarian checked and are as healthy as they can be. They have also been micro-chipped.Text…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Pups! Eight pups were born in our latest litter on July sixth, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September first! There are 6…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go to their new homes on September first. Go to .labradoodlesbythebay…

$2,000
Oodle
Waipahu, HI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

week old pups for sale they have had their 1st shot registered AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB male and females. All pups are brindale in color except female is chocolate…

No Price Listed