Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Kaneohe, Hawaii

Puppies & Dogs Near Kaneohe, HI

Kaneohe, HI (1 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Eight labradoodle puppies were born on July 6th, 2017. We have 6 that are still available; 1 white male, and 5 black females. Go to our website at www…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (1 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Pups! Eight pups were born in our latest litter on July sixth, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September first! There are 6…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go to their new homes on September first. Go to .labradoodlesbythebay…

$2,000
Oodle
Waimanalo, HI
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
N/A

B L Chihuahua Pups For Sale Our exquisite girl Blaize has produced show worthy quality thriving healthy Pups boy and Girl left true to type AMERICAN KENNEL…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Qlkjh Creative litters of Akita puppies .We have for sale well breed akita puppies, Big bd puppies that have been brought up with young kidsand are well…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Alllll Clever French bull dog pups, well trained , vaccinated and up to date on all their shots. pups are brought up around kids and other animals weaned…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn
Sex
N/A

Mdfgf Proud Pug Pups ready to go. .I am delighted to have for sale my exquisite litter of black pug pups and fawn. These babies are being lovingly raised…

No Price Listed